Signature Design by Ashley
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Material
Mirror Type
Piece Count
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Style
Table Shape
Top Products
Collection
Kimonte Dining Table
This dining table might be big on style, but its petite scale is ideally suited for small spaces. With a dark brown finish and a minimalist design,...
View full detailsKimonte Dining Chair
Our fresh version of the classic Parsons chair is updated with a sleek high back and cool faux leather upholstery. Its comfortable cushioning makes...
View full detailsJoely Wall Art
Create a relaxing scene incorporating the neutral colors and textural beauty of this wall art. Embellished with texture, its shades of blue and tan...
View full detailsJacinth 6'6" x 9'6" Rug
Love an ultra-modern aesthetic? Dress up your room with this area rug. Its plush pile’s carved geometric design in subtle multicolored tones is pur...
View full detailsJacinth 5' x 6'7" Rug
Love an ultra-modern aesthetic? Dress up your room with this area rug. Its plush pile’s carved geometric design in subtle multicolored tones is pur...
View full detailsHammis Dining Drop Leaf Table
You might be short on space, but you can still long for style. If contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this sleek drop leaf...
View full detailsHammis Dining Chair
If contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this sleek upholstered dining room side chair. Rake back design complements an open...
View full detailsHaddigan Dining Extension Table
Take clean-lined, classic styling and touches of vintage inspiration. Top with a deep, complex finish for newfound sophistication. Now that's a loo...
View full detailsHaddigan Dining Chair
Take clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel of...
View full detailsHaddigan Dining Bench
What’s fresh on the menu? The addition of bench seating in the dining room. With its plush cushioning and stylish button-tufted faux leather uphols...
View full detailsHaddigan Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Take clean-lined, classic styling and touches of vintage inspiration. Top with a deep, complex finish for newfound sophistication. Now that's a loo...
View full detailsHaddigan Counter Height Bar Stool
Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Dar...
View full detailsGuintte 8'2" x 9'6" Rug
Talk about bringing modern pop to a space. With its multilayered geometric design and pleasing palette of black, brown and cream tones, this area r...
View full detailsGuintte 5' x 6'7" Rug
Talk about bringing modern pop to a space. With its multilayered geometric design and pleasing palette of black, brown and cream tones, this area r...
View full detailsForestmin Bookcase
If you’ve got a penchant for urban eclectic design, this bookshelf has your name written all over it. The x-backed metal frame exudes stylish sturd...
View full detailsDiedrick Lantern (Set of 2)
Whoever said you can’t illuminate in style? The pieces in this lantern set act as beautiful vessels for the romantic glow of pillar candles, whethe...
View full detailsChayse 6'6" x 9'6" Rug
Inspired by the Cubist art movement, this area rug adds a brilliant contemporary touch to a space. Its bold, multidimensional aesthetic—enhanced wi...
View full detailsChayse 5' x 6'7" Rug
Inspired by the Cubist art movement, this area rug adds a brilliant contemporary touch to a space. Its bold, multidimensional aesthetic—enhanced wi...
View full detailsCentiar Dining Chair
With its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this dining chair serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired style. Faux le...
View full detailsCentiar Counter Height Bar Stool
With its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this upholstered bar stool serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired style...
View full detailsBridson Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 5)
It’s so easy being gray—at least this 5-piece dining set makes it seem that way. This transitional counter-height table and barstool ensemble sport...
View full detailsBridson Dining Table and Chairs with Bench (Set of 6)
It’s so easy being gray—at least this 6-piece dining set makes it seem that way. This transitional dining table set sports a charcoal gray finish w...
View full detailsBrewer Accent Mirror
Contemporary style is stacking up beautifully in this metal framed accent mirror with stacked circle design. Whether gracing an entryway or brighte...
View full detailsBolanburg Display Cabinet
Need a stylish space to showcase dinnerware, pictures, decorations and more? This tall three-shelf display cabinet is a dream come true. The textur...
View full detailsSignature Design by Ashley — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Casa Blanca Furniture (San Antonio, TX) carry Signature Design by Ashley?
Yes. We're proud to carry Signature Design by Ashley — on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Signature Design by Ashley known for?
Signature Design by Ashley is recognized for on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Signature Design by Ashley a good brand?
Signature Design by Ashley is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Signature Design by Ashley come with a warranty?
Yes — Signature Design by Ashley products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Signature Design by Ashley products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Signature Design by Ashley item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Signature Design by Ashley to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.